Tiistai, 16.10.2018
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Ruotsi (13:00)
Keskiviikko, 17.10.2018
ATK-tukitiimi (10:00)
Neulekerho (10:00)
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Torstai, 18.10.2018
Viro (11:00)
Luova tanssi (12:00)
Venäjä (12:00)
Englanti (13:00)
Ranska (13:00)
Espanja (14:00)
Perjantai, 19.10.2018
Tuolijumppa (12:30)
Suomen kieli (14:30)
Lauantai, 20.10.2018
Maanantai, 22.10.2018
Jumppa (10:30)
Tiistai, 23.10.2018
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Ruotsi (13:00)
Keskiviikko, 24.10.2018
Neulekerho (10:00)
Tietokilpailu (10:00)
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Torstai, 25.10.2018
Viro (11:00)
Luova tanssi (12:00)
Venäjä (12:00)
Englanti (13:00)
Ranska (13:00)
Espanja (14:00)
Perjantai, 26.10.2018
Tuolijumppa (12:30)
Suomen kieli (14:30)
Sunnuntai, 28.10.2018
Sointukylpy (19:00)
Maanantai, 29.10.2018
Jumppa (10:30)
Laulukerho (12:00)
Tiistai, 30.10.2018
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Ruotsi (13:00)
Keskiviikko, 31.10.2018
ATK-tukitiimi (10:00)
Neulekerho (10:00)
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Torstai, 1.11.2018
Viro (11:00)
Luova tanssi (12:00)
Venäjä (12:00)
Englanti (13:00)
Ranska (13:00)
Espanja (14:00)
Perjantai, 2.11.2018
Tuolijumppa (12:30)
Suomen kieli (14:30)
Maanantai, 5.11.2018
Jumppa (10:30)
Tiistai, 6.11.2018
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Ruotsi (13:00)
Keskiviikko, 7.11.2018
Neulekerho (10:00)
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Torstai, 8.11.2018
Viro (11:00)
Luova tanssi (12:00)
Venäjä (12:00)
Englanti (13:00)
Ranska (13:00)
Espanja (14:00)
Perjantai, 9.11.2018
Tuolijumppa (12:30)
Suomen kieli (14:30)
Maanantai, 12.11.2018
Jumppa (10:30)
Laulukerho (12:00)
Tiistai, 13.11.2018
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Ruotsi (13:00)
Keskiviikko, 14.11.2018
ATK-tukitiimi (10:00)
Neulekerho (10:00)
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Torstai, 15.11.2018
Viro (11:00)
Luova tanssi (12:00)
Venäjä (12:00)
Englanti (13:00)
Ranska (13:00)
Espanja (14:00)
Perjantai, 16.11.2018
Tuolijumppa (12:30)
Suomen kieli (14:30)
Maanantai, 19.11.2018
Jumppa (10:30)
Tiistai, 20.11.2018
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Ruotsi (13:00)
Keskiviikko, 21.11.2018
Neulekerho (10:00)
Tietokilpailu (10:00)
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Torstai, 22.11.2018
Viro (11:00)
Luova tanssi (12:00)
Venäjä (12:00)
Englanti (13:00)
Ranska (13:00)
Espanja (14:00)
Perjantai, 23.11.2018
Tuolijumppa (12:30)
Suomen kieli (14:30)
Sunnuntai, 25.11.2018
Sointukylpy (19:00)
Maanantai, 26.11.2018
Jumppa (10:30)
Laulukerho (12:00)
Tiistai, 27.11.2018
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Ruotsi (13:00)
Keskiviikko, 28.11.2018
ATK-tukitiimi (10:00)