Tiistai, 18.12.2018
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Keskiviikko, 19.12.2018
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Perjantai, 21.12.2018
Tiistai, 25.12.2018
Keskiviikko, 26.12.2018
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Perjantai, 28.12.2018
Tiistai, 1.1.2019
Keskiviikko, 2.1.2019
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Perjantai, 4.1.2019
Tiistai, 8.1.2019
Keskiviikko, 9.1.2019
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Perjantai, 11.1.2019
Maanantai, 14.1.2019
Jumppa (10:30)
Tiistai, 15.1.2019
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Ruotsi (13:00)
Keskiviikko, 16.1.2019
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Torstai, 17.1.2019
Viro (11:00)
Luova tanssi (11:30)
Venäjä (12:00)
Englanti (13:00)
Ranska (13:00)
Espanja (14:00)
Perjantai, 18.1.2019
Tuolijumppa (12:30)
Suomi (15:00)
Maanantai, 21.1.2019
Jumppa (10:30)
Laulukerho (12:00)
Tiistai, 22.1.2019
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Ruotsi (13:00)
Keskiviikko, 23.1.2019
Digitreffit (10:00)
Neulekerho (10:00)
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Torstai, 24.1.2019
Viro (11:00)
Luova tanssi (11:30)
Venäjä (12:00)
Englanti (13:00)
Ranska (13:00)
Espanja (14:00)
Perjantai, 25.1.2019
Tuolijumppa (12:30)
Suomi (15:00)
Maanantai, 28.1.2019
Jumppa (10:30)
Tiistai, 29.1.2019
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Ruotsi (13:00)
Keskiviikko, 30.1.2019
Neulekerho (10:00)
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Torstai, 31.1.2019
Viro (11:00)
Luova tanssi (11:30)
Venäjä (12:00)
Englanti (13:00)
Ranska (13:00)
Espanja (14:00)
Perjantai, 1.2.2019
Tuolijumppa (12:30)
Suomi (15:00)
Maanantai, 4.2.2019
Jumppa (10:30)
Laulukerho (12:00)
Tiistai, 5.2.2019
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Ruotsi (13:00)
Keskiviikko, 6.2.2019
Digitreffit (10:00)
Neulekerho (10:00)
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Torstai, 7.2.2019
Viro (11:00)
Luova tanssi (11:30)
Venäjä (12:00)
Englanti (13:00)
Ranska (13:00)
Espanja (14:00)
Perjantai, 8.2.2019
Tuolijumppa (12:30)
Suomi (15:00)
Maanantai, 11.2.2019
Jumppa (10:30)
Tiistai, 12.2.2019
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Ruotsi (13:00)
Keskiviikko, 13.2.2019
Neulekerho (10:00)
Keravan Al-anon (19:00)
Torstai, 14.2.2019
Viro (11:00)
Luova tanssi (11:30)
Venäjä (12:00)
Englanti (13:00)
Ranska (13:00)
Espanja (14:00)
Perjantai, 15.2.2019
Tuolijumppa (12:30)
Suomi (15:00)
Maanantai, 18.2.2019
Jumppa (10:30)
Laulukerho (12:00)
Tiistai, 19.2.2019
Kuvataidekerho (12:00)
Ruotsi (13:00)
Keskiviikko, 20.2.2019
Digitreffit (10:00)
Neulekerho (10:00)